2001...201920212022

42. Tekmovanje osnovnošolcev v znanju fizike za Stefanova priznanja

8. razred

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Primož MarkovičOŠ Milana Šuštaršiča, LjubljanaDragana Jurić1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
1Bor VodovnikOŠ Cvetka Golarja, Škofja LokaMaša Tramte1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
3Maj Abbas JokhadarOŠ Karla Destovnika Kajuha, LjubljanaMarko Brumen3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Rok LavričOŠ Toneta Pavčka, Mirna PečZdenka CandellariPohvala, Zlato priznanje
5Tadeja BoneOŠ Danila Lokarja AjdovščinaSašo ŽigonPohvala, Zlato priznanje
6Zala BartolOŠ VodiceJure GrilcZlato priznanje
6Žana Brodnik JerihaOŠ ZalogMarjetka CikajloZlato priznanje
6Lea HrvatinOŠ Vič, LjubljanaBarbara KastelicZlato priznanje
6Jure VolkOŠ Prežihovega Voranca, LjubljanaPolonca ŠtefaničZlato priznanje
10Aljaž Bratkovič OdarDvojezična OŠ I LendavaIgor KulčarZlato priznanje
11Matic NovakOŠ Gornji PetrovciDrago GašparZlato priznanje
12Izadora KopačOŠ ŽiriMateja LeskovecZlato priznanje
12Tine ŠalamonOŠ III Murska SobotaSlavko SapačZlato priznanje
12Blaž VidmarOŠ Antona Globočnika PostojnaGreta JadričZlato priznanje
15Oto BevkOŠ Trnovo, LjubljanaĐulijana JuričićZlato priznanje
15Aljaž RutarOŠ Frana Albrehta, KamnikAleš PršinZlato priznanje
17Nika ArsovOŠ Škofja Loka-MestoMartina ŠubicZlato priznanje
17Patrik BakonićOŠ Antona Tomaža Linharta RadovljicaKatarina StareZlato priznanje
19Val ČoklOŠ Lava, CeljeBrina PosinekZlato priznanje
19Miha MatjašOŠ MutaJelka FurmanZlato priznanje
19Daša PajorOŠ VodiceKlavdija Cof MlinšekZlato priznanje
19Gal PestotnikOŠ Jurija Vege, MoravčeAndrej Rous RobidaZlato priznanje
23Lovro HudomaljOŠ DeskleAndreja JeklinZlato priznanje
23Matej LenarčičOŠ II Murska SobotaSandra VerešZlato priznanje
23Anže LenartPrva OŠ Slovenj GradecIrena TuričnikZlato priznanje
23Vital PerošaOŠ Dušana Bordona Semedela - KoperVlasta ZrnecZlato priznanje
27Luc GrosekOŠ Blaža Kocena, PonikvaRoman OcvirkZlato priznanje
27Jan PetrišičOŠ PreserjeHelena ŠuštarZlato priznanje
27Jakob ŠprajcOŠ Venclja Perka, DomžaleSilva BohincZlato priznanje
27Martin TolarOŠ Trnovo, LjubljanaĐulijana JuričićZlato priznanje
27Ažbe ZupanOŠ Šmartno, Šmartno pri LitijiSamo ŠkrabanjaZlato priznanje
32Job BirsaOŠ DobravljeStanko ČuferZlato priznanje
32Patrik PlanincOŠ Jurija Dalmatina KrškoSamo ŠtajnerZlato priznanje
34Rok BabnikOŠ Janka Modra, Dol pri LjubljaniTatjana CvelbarZlato priznanje
34Jošt IvanušaOŠ Trnovo, LjubljanaĐulijana JuričićZlato priznanje
34Lovro Sterle KovanovićOŠ heroja Janeza Hribarja, Stari trg pri LožuAlbina PonikvarZlato priznanje
37Neja DrobneOŠ Hudinja, CeljeJože BerkZlato priznanje
37Jure JanharOŠ VodiceJure GrilcZlato priznanje
37Jure PavlišičOŠ Škofja Loka-MestoMartina ŠubicZlato priznanje
37Karlin StanekOŠ DomžaleBéla Szomi KraljZlato priznanje
41Dino ĐonlagićOŠ Bojana Ilicha, MariborJure PiklZlato priznanje
41Teo KošeninaOŠ VojnikTatjana HedžetZlato priznanje
41Petra LeskovecOŠ Dravlje, LjubljanaVesna HarejZlato priznanje
41Ian Timotej PoljakOŠ ŽiriMateja LeskovecZlato priznanje

9. razred

#Ime in priimekŠolaMentorDosežek
1Svit MiklavčičOŠ Prežihovega Voranca, LjubljanaPolonca Štefanič1. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
2Martin Alojz FlisarOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaMatjuša Mihelčič2. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
3Žiga BenedikOŠ Danile Kumar, LjubljanaHelena Leskovar3. nagrada, Zlato priznanje
4Vid PleterskiOŠ Frana Metelka ŠkocjanTadeja LahPohvala, Zlato priznanje
5Tifani BergelOŠ 16. decembra, MojstranaAndrejka KeroPohvala, Zlato priznanje
5David KnezOŠ KašeljMaja IlarPohvala, Zlato priznanje
7Izak PeliconOŠ ŠempasJožica RustjaPohvala, Zlato priznanje
8Jan BavdekOŠ Jakoba Aljaža KranjNejc DavidovićZlato priznanje
8Val SrabotičOŠ VodiceKlavdija Cof MlinšekZlato priznanje
10Maj BombekOŠ Tabor I MariborAleš VunjakZlato priznanje
10Matej MiklavčičOŠ Škofja Loka-MestoHelena BergantZlato priznanje
10Vasja Leo ZornadaOŠ Livade, IzolaSuzana PušnikZlato priznanje
13Julija GoležOŠ Šmarje pri JelšahMartina PetauerZlato priznanje
14Nik VrhovecOŠ DomžaleBéla Szomi KraljZlato priznanje
15Enej HrvatinOŠ Toneta Čufarja, LjubljanaSonja KoželjZlato priznanje
15Jaka PolesnikOŠ LitijaRobert BučekZlato priznanje
15Artur SimičOŠ Koseze, LjubljanaŠpela KosecZlato priznanje
18Luka FilakOŠ Mirana Jarca ČrnomeljRomana KočevarZlato priznanje
18Jurij GunaOŠ Ivana Kavčiča, IzlakeAjda ZubakZlato priznanje
20Blaž GašperlinOŠ Franceta Prešerna KranjMarjanca KomarZlato priznanje
20Špela ŠkufcaOŠ Orehek KranjTomaž AhčinZlato priznanje
20Pia VidmarOŠ Orehek KranjTomaž AhčinZlato priznanje
23Marcel Bida KranjcOŠ dr. Vita Kraigherja, LjubljanaPrimož TrčekZlato priznanje
23Urban PlešaOŠ Franceta Prešerna KranjMarjanca KomarZlato priznanje
23Jakob RitlopOŠ TurniščeBojan JandrašičZlato priznanje
26Benjamin BreceljZavod sv. Stanislava, OŠ Alojzija ŠuštarjaMatjaž JeralaZlato priznanje
26Jernej ČarmanOŠ Rada Robiča LimbušAleš KotnikZlato priznanje
26Tjaša DemšarOŠ Ivana Tavčarja Gorenja vasIrena Krmelj KrivecZlato priznanje
26Ajd HodžarOŠ VodiceJure GrilcZlato priznanje
26Matic IzakOŠ Valentina Vodnika, LjubljanaGregor ŽagarZlato priznanje
26Jon KovačičOŠ PirničeMarjeta JesenkoZlato priznanje
32Maksimilian BuhovacOŠ Šmartno pod Šmarno goroPolonca Petrica PonikvarZlato priznanje
32Tibor HvalaOŠ Valentina Vodnika, LjubljanaGregor ŽagarZlato priznanje
32Maša TušarOŠ Tabor LogatecZala PoljanšekZlato priznanje
35Andraž JelencOŠ Cvetka Golarja, Škofja LokaMatevž ŠifrarZlato priznanje
35Jean Luc TurkOŠ Hudinja, CeljeJani ČedeZlato priznanje
37Nace DeželakOŠ Ivana Skvarče, ZagorjeVanja CelestinaZlato priznanje
37Anže MovrinOŠ Danile Kumar, LjubljanaHelena LeskovarZlato priznanje
37Nejc RoginaOŠ ŠkofljicaMajda GolcZlato priznanje
37Martin UrhOŠ Rudolfa Ukoviča PodgradSara TavićZlato priznanje
41Bernard DobravecOŠ Ledina, LjubljanaNina ZadelZlato priznanje
41Ema KeržeOŠ narodnega heroja Maksa Pečarja, LjubljanaMatjuša MihelčičZlato priznanje
41Žiga ResmanOŠ DragomeljŠpela LebeničnikZlato priznanje
44Lara KodermacOŠ Spodnja Šiška, LjubljanaIrena StegnarZlato priznanje
48Neža PotočnikOŠ TrzinMaja ZavršnikZlato priznanje
50Živa AnderluhOŠ Valentina Vodnika, LjubljanaGregor ŽagarZlato priznanje